Šachový oddíl TJ Velká Polom

Klubový přebor

Přebor oddílu o putovní pohár 2018/2019

St.č.JménoRtg123456789101112BodySBPoř.
1Bureček Václav1677110,001
2Chudoba Lubomír155800,002
3Hampl Pavel149200,003
4Trojek Miroslav171700,004
5Byma ml. Pavel205200,005
6Kupský Petr148300,006
7Pavera Václav157000,007
8Tepper Jakub000,008
9Němec Jan126000,009
10Zdražila Jaromír148500,0010
11Byma Michael1365000,0011
12Byma st. Pavel158000,0012

Předešlí vítězové

SezónaVítěz
2017/2018
Trojek Miroslav
2016/2017
Byma Pavel ml.
2015/2016
Byma Pavel ml.
2014/2015
Byma Pavel ml.
2013/2014
Byma Pavel ml.
2012/2013
Byma Pavel ml.
2011/2012
Byma Pavel ml.
2010/2011
Byma Pavel ml.
2009/2010
Byma Pavel ml.
2008/2009
Byma Pavel ml.
2007/2008
Trojek Miroslav
2006/2007
Byma Pavel ml.
2005/2006
Byma Pavel ml.
2004/2005
Holeček Radim
2003/2004
Byma Pavel ml.
2002/2003
Byma Pavel ml.
2001/2002
Rudolf Benedikt
2000/2001
Byma Pavel ml.
1999/2000
Byma Pavel ml.
1998/1999
Chudoba Lubomír
1997/1998
Holeček Radim
1996/1997
Byma Pavel st.
1995/1996
Jiřík Miroslav
1994/1995
Holeček Radim
1993/1994
Byma Pavel st.
1992/1993
Ecler Jaroslav
1991/1992
Holeček Radim
1990/1991
Holeček Radim
1989/1990
Holeček Radim
1988/1989
Ecler Jaroslav
1987/1988
Jiřík Miroslav
1986/1987
Jiřík Miroslav
Tipovací soutěž
Tipujte výsledky
© Pavel Byma 2010-2013 | O programu | Nahoru